'

 

Science

    2019  
Name Currently Pursuing Course Institute /University
AAKAANKSH SHARMA JINDAL GLOBAL UNIV BBA LLB Hons
ADITI ANANDSHANKAR  MAHADWARE MIT-ADT-PUNE COMPUTER SC. ENGINEERING
ADVAIT PRASHANTH MANI IIT, DELHI B.Tech Engineering Physics
AKANKSHA BISHT GRAPHIC ERA UNIVERSITY, DEHRADUN B.TECH CSE
AKSHAT PATEL BITS PILANI BE CHEMICAL
APOORV THOLIA BITS PILANI Chemical Engineering
ARNAV JAIN BITS PILANI (GOA) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AYUSH BANSAL VELLORE INST.OF TECH CSE
DIGVIJAY SINGH YADAV SRM UNIV, CHENNAI CSE(IT)
JAYESH YADAV SYMBIOSIS LAW SCHOOL, HYDERABAD LLB
JISHNU KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SRM UNIV, CHENNAI CSE(IT)
NEIL GAUTAM GOSWAMI UNIV OF CALIFORNIA SANTA CRUZ Economics
PARISHREE AGARWAL BITS PILANI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PARTH SARTHI GOEL UNIV OF CALIFORNIA DAVIS COMPUTER SC. 
PEARL IIT, DELHI PRODUCTION & INDUSTRIAL ENG.
SAKSHAM THAREJA SRM UNIV, CHENNAI CSE(IT)
SALONI ASRANI  THAPAR INST.OF ENG.& TECH International Eng-Computer Engineering
SANSKRITI NEGI VELLORE INST.OF TECH B.TECH, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SHREY AGARWAL  MANIPAL ACADEMY OF HIGHER EDU. Computer and communication
SIDDHANT SARKAR KIIT CSE
SIRAT NIFT, NEW DELHI BACHELOR OF DESIGN (FASHION DESIGN)
SYED AREHEM MOHAMMAD RIZVI NEW ZEALAND INT. COM PILOT ACADEMY PILOT ( COM)
TANISHA GHOSH SHAHEED RAJGURU OF APPLIED SC. B Sc.Hons Statistics
VIDHI MAHESHWARI GD. GOENKA UNIV. B.DES (Product Design)
AMEESHA KHURANA MANAV RACHNA DENTAL COLLEGE DENTISTRY
ARITRA NAHARAY CALCUTTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT COURSE ECE
BHOOMI SATI INDRAPRASTHA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN, DELHI UNIVERSITY PSYCHOLOGY
DEEPANSHU SAINI VIT, VELLORE COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH INFORMATION SECURITY
DIVYANSHA BHAYANA MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY B.SC APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
HIMANSHU SINGH UNIVERSITY OF WATERLOO, CANADA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING CO-OP HONOURS PROGRAM (5+1YRS)
KHUSHI VAIBHAVI RV COLLEGE, BENGALURU CIVIL ENGINEERING
KHYATI GUPTA  MADISON COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MALAVIKA MADAN AMITY UNIVERSITY, NOIDA BHM
MITALI SHARMA NISER (NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH), BHUBANESHWAR COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUGDHA MITTAL BITS PILANI, HYDERABAD CAMPUS B.PHARM (4YR PROG)
NAMYA AANKUR GUPTA AMITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY B.TECH, CSE
RAKSHITA SINGH SUSHANT SCHOOL OF ART AND ARCHITECHTURE ARCHITECHTURE
RAYISHA RANA UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL, BRISTOL, UK AEROSPACE ENGINEERING
S.K. ABHILASHINI THYAGARAJAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MADURAI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
SAKSHIL VERMA SRM, IST CHENNAI B.TECH, CSE WITH SPECIALISATION IN IT
SATVIK DIXIT IIT, DELHI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SAURAV SHARMA VIT, VELLORE COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TUSHANT KUMAR GD GOENKA UNIVERSITY B.TECH, CSE
ANOUSHKA JHA SRISHTI INSTITUTE OF ART DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE Graphic Design /illustration
ANURAG AGARWAL QUEENS UNIVERSITY ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

                                     2018

Name Currently Pursuing Course Institute/ University
ADITYA RAJ  B.TECH MARINE ENGINEERING, HINDUSTAN INSTITUTE OF MARINE TRAINING, KALPAKKAM
ARSHIT B.SC CINOYTER SCIENCE, MATHEMATICS & ELECTRONICS CHRIST UNIVERSITY
KRUSHNALI B.SC IN FOOD NUTRITION, DIETETICS AND HUMAN DEVELOPEMNT COLLEGE OF ECONOMICS, DELHI UNIVERSITY
MANSHA B.SC FASHION APPAREL DESIGNING VOGUE INSTITUTE OF FASHION TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE
RAGHAV SETHI B.TECH, CSE,IEP THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, PATIALA
RAGINI B.SC HONS(BIOCHEMISTRY) DAULAT RAM COLLEGE, DELHI UNIVERSITY
ROMIT B.TECH, BIOTECHNOLOGY VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VELLORE
ROSHAAN B. SC, HOSPITALITY AND HOTEL ADMN. INSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT, CHENNAI
SARTHAK B B.TECH, ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION SRM INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, KATANKULLATHUR, CHENNAI
SAUMYA DUBEY BACHELOR OF DENTAL SURGERY DR. DY. PATIL, PUNE
SHARADEEKA MBBS MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA
SONAKSHI PHARMA-TECH NARSEE MONJEE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES
TEENA B.SC, LLB(SPECIALISATION IN IPR) UPES, DEHRADUN
UCHIT B.TECH, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING(SPECIALISATION IN ENERGY) VIT, VELLORE
VIKRANT TANDON B.TECH IN COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH SPECIALISATION IN (BUSINESS ANALYTICS OPTIMIZATION)UPES, DEHRADUN UPES, DEHRADUN
Anshul Rawat B. TECH ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS KALINGA INSTITUTE OF INDUSTRIAL TECH., BHUBANESHWAR
Anushikha Chaudhuri PHYSICS HONOURS SHIV NADAR
Aparajita Kulshresthta B.TECH-CSE SRM IST KTN
Arinjay Bhattacharya B TECH ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS MANIPAL UNIV, JAIPUR
Avni Ojha B TECH, CSE NIIT, NEEMRANA
Chanpreet Singh Kathuria B TECH- COMPUTER SC. CHANDIGARH UNIV.
Ishvender Singh B TECH COMPUTER SC. ENGINEERING SRM IST
Jaineel Sheth B. TECH- COMPUTER SC. SRM IST
Karan Nandwani B. TECH- COMPUTER SC. SRM IST
Pratik Satija MECHANICAL ENGINEERING VIRGINIA POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, BLACKSBURG, VIGINIA
Projit Das Gupta B. STAT. AMITY UNIV.
Raghav Goyal MBA TECH CS NARSEE MONJEE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES
Risubh Jain COMPUTER SCIENCE IIIT, HYDERABAD
Rohan Anand B.E IN ELECTTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTATION BITS, PILANI
Saumya Jain COMPUTER SCIECE GEORGIA TECH, ATLANTA
Sejal Gupta B TECH PRODUCTION AND INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING IIT, ROORKEE
Shlok Kumar B TECH- MECHANICAL ENGINEERING VIT, CHENNAI
Shounak  B.TECH ECE SRM IST
Siddharth Tarkunde B SC. MATHS HONOURS MUMBAI
Spandan Gupta M SC. MATHS INTEGRATED DELHI UNIVERSITY
Varalika Mahajan B.TECH BITS PILANI
Vartika Khare BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE,SCHOOL OF PLANNING AND ARCHITECTURE VIJAYWADA
Vimal Panwar DNS ARI
NANDINI AGRAWAL BSc Psychology (HONS) CHRIST University Bengaluru
KHYATI BHARDWAJ B.Sc(H) Maths BHARATI COLLEGE, DU
ADITYA GHOSH Audio Engineering ILM Music Academy GURGAON

 

Name

Year

Currently Pursuing Course

Institute /University

                                     2017

Gopal Yadav

2017

B.Sc Management and Digital Innovation

Indian School of Business and Finance

(London School of Economics)

Vishal Yadav

2017

Graphics, Web Design and Development

Arena Animation, Delhi

Minal Nanda

2017

Maths Honours

Jesus & Mary College, Delhi University

Nupur Singhal

2017

Commercial Pilot

California Flight Academy

Aditi Varma

2017

Sharda University

Bachelors in physiotherapy

Anoushka Sarin

2017

Venkateshwar College , DU

BSc, Maths (H)

Anulipi Samanta

2017

College in Kolkata

MBBS

Apoorva Verma

2017

Indian School of Business and Finance

BSc. Eco and Finance

Avi Tandon

2017

SGT Dental College

BDS

Ayusha Kaushal

2017

Manipal University

Doctor of Pharmacy

Bharat Yadav

2017

DY Patil, Navi Mumbai

MBBS

Dev Yadav

2017

Christ University, Bengaluru

BCA

Devyani Malik

2017

Miranda House, DU

B.Sc, Life Sciences

Dia Ghoshal

2017

Manav Rachna Dental College

BDS

Divyansh Grover

2017

Manipal University, Jaipur

B.Tech (Mechanical)

Kashish Kharyal

2017

SRM University, Chennai

B.Tech(CSE)

Kavish Pritmani

2017

Bharti Vidyapeeth University, Pune

B.Tech (Mechanical)

Khushi Thakkar

2017

NMIMS University, Mumbai

MBA in Information Technology

Khyati Mandiratta

2017

DY Patil Vidyapeeth, Pune

MBBS,MD

Kushagra Kapoor

2017

Bharti Vidyapeeth, Paschim Vihar

EEE

Meghna Rajesh

2017

MIT  University

Biomedical Engineering

Mohammad Faisal Iqbal

2017

Christ University, Bengaluru

BBA

Mohit Mehta

2017

SHUATS, Allahabad

B.Tech( Food Technology)

Pallavi Pandey

2017

Thapar University , Patiala

B.Tech(Electronics)

Pooja Yadav

2017

Kurukshetra U niversity

B.Tech (CSE)

Rohan Vaid

2017

Jaypee Institute of Information Technology

Biotechnology

Shivon Arora

2017

University of Petroleum and studies, Dehradun

Automotive Design Engg

Tanya Dosaj

2017

Sudha Rustagi College of Dental Sciences

BDS

Tanya Kapur

2017

Manipal  College of Dental Sciences

BDS

Tanya Kumar

2017

Adesh Medical College and Hospital, Kurukshetra

MBBS

Mansi Gupta

2017

B. DESIGN (PRODUCT)

GD GOENKA

Mansi Kumar

2017

BSc. Statistics Hons

Mata Sundri College for women

 Abhimanyu Raj Singh

2017

Computer Science

Lakehead University, Thunderbay, Canada

Aishik Bose

2017

B.Sc (IT)

Amity University, Noida

Akanksha Kaul

2017

Electrical and Electronics Engineering

ShivNadar University

Anjali

2017

Computer Science and Engineering

Northcap University, Gurgaon

Archit Goyal

2017

Clark University - Comp Sc (3 years), Columbia University - Operations research/Financial Engineering (2 years)

Dual Degree - Clark University & Columbia University

Arnav Dev

2017

Manipal Aeronautical Engineering

Manipal Institute of Technology

Asfi Ahmed

2017

B.E - Mechanical Engineering

University of Glasgow

Charu Garg

2017

Architechture

Sushant School of Art and Architechture

Darshita

2017

CSE

Dronacharya College of Engineering

Debargho Basak

2017

B.E- Electrical

NSIT, Delhi

G. Kishore

2017

B.E- Computer Science

Manipal, Jaipur

Gaurav Sinha

2017

Mechanical Engineering

VIT, Bhopal

Ishan Walia

2017

Graphic Designing

Pearl University, Delhi

Jagriti Khanna

2017

B.E - Electronic and ComputerScience

Thapar Engineering College, Patiala

Kaushlendra Kumar Giri

2017

Electrical Engineering

NIT Kurukshetra

Kunal Pawar

2017

 

NSIT, Delhi

Mridul Arora

2017

CSE with specialization in Cloud Computing & Virtualisation Technology

UPES, Dehradun

Nideep Mahendru

2017

B.E- Computer Science

Amity University, Noida

Prakhar Shukla

2017

Mechanical Engineering

SRM University - NCR 1

Pranjal Mahajan

2017

B.E - Software Engineering

SRM University - Main Campus

Prateek Anand

2017

B.E - Computer Science

SRM University - Main Campus

Rohit Kumar

2017

Computer Science

Army Institute of Technology, Pune

Rohit Parthasarathy

2017

B.E- Information Technology

SRM University - Main Campus

Ruchika Kumar

2017

CSE

LNMIT, Jaipur

Shivangi Sharma

2017

IT

Banasthali Vidyapeeth, Jaipur

Shreya Jain

2017

CSE

VIT, Vellore

Shreyas Srikrishna

2017

Electrical and Electronics Engineering

BITS Pilani, Pilani

Shubham Ghoshal

2017

CCE

Manipal, Jaipur

Tarun Kumar Antil

2017

B.E - Automobile Engineering

SRM University - Main Campus

Utsav Datta

2017

B.E - Computer Science

Amity University, Kolkata

Vanshika Kant

2017

Architechture

Sushant School of Art and Architechture

Vanshika Khurana

2017

Electrical Engineering

YMCA

Vidhi Ahlawat

2017

Bachelor of Physical Science

Gargi College

 

Name

Year

Currently Pursuing Course

Institute /University

                                                 2016

Aditya Banerjee

2016

Electrical & Electronic Engineering

Maharaja Agresen College Rohini (IP University)

Anna Chacko

2016

Engineering

SRM University, Chennai

Anshu Bhoyar

2016

Electronics And Communication Engineering

NSIT

Deep Chowdhury

2016

Engineering

BITS, Pilani, Goa Campus

Dhairya Kalpesh Patel

2016

Information Science & Engineering

Dayananda Sagar College Of Engineering (Dsce), Bangalore

Ishit Jain

2016

Engineering

BITS, Pilani, Goa Campus

Kartikeya Mehrotra

2016

Engineering(Mechatronics)

Manipal Institute Of Technology, Jaipur

Pranav Kumar Masa

2016

Electronics And Communication Engineering

VIT, Vellore,

Rishabh Guha

2016

Engineering(IT)

Manipal Institute Of Technology, Jaipur

Sharat Mehrotra

2016

Engineering

BITS, Pilani, Goa Campus

Shiffali Sukanya

2016

Architecture

Sushant School Of Architecture

Shikhar Sharma

2016

Information Science & Engineering

Dayananda Sagar College Of Engineering (DSCE), Bangalore

Subrata Mondal

2016

Engineering

Sir M. Visvesvaraya Institute Of Technology, (Mvit) Bangalore

Tanmay Sheoran

2016

Enginerring (Aerospace)

Srm University, Chennai

Uday Mukhija

2016

Electronics And Communication Engineering

VIT, Chennai

Bani Singh

2016

B. Sc (Hons) Statistics

LSRC, DU

                                                  2015

Ishaan Rout

2015

Medical

Aakash institute

Pranshu Ranakoti

2015

B.Tech (C.S.E)

G.D. Goenka University

Aditi Jain

2015

B.Tech CSE

Itm university

Abhinav Dhiman

2015

Computer Science

Manipal University Jaipur

Ankit Dhall

2015

Engineering

Manipal University Jaipur

Shreya Verma

2015

B.Tech Computer Science

Vellore Institute of Technology

Rashmi Nayyar

2015

BT.Biotech

Amity University,Haryana

Rajat Razdan

2015

Engineering

Christ university, faculty of engineering

Nehal Jain

2015

B.Tech

Shiv Nadar University

Manan Kapoor

2015

B Tech in applied petroleum with specialization in upstream

University Of Petroleum And Energy Studies

jaipreet Gill

2015

BDS

ITS Dental College

Avani Dave

2015

B. Sc (Hons) Statistics

LSRC, DU

Bani Singh

2015

B.Tech in biotechnology

Amity university, noida

Josheka Chauhan

2015

Triple Major; Psychology, Sociology, English

Christ University

Pragya Gupta

2015

B.Tech (ECE)

Thapar University

Shubham Mathur

2015

B. Tech (Electronics and Communication Engineering)

VIT University

Aditya Tripathi

2015

Computer Science Engg.

Manipal University Jaipur

Surbhi Arora

2015

Communication Design

Pearl Academy

Ayushree Gupta

2015

BS Economics

IIT Kanpur

Juimala Roy

2015

Btech-Mechatronics

Manipal University Jaipur

Ashmita Sharma

2015

BBA LLB

NCU

Shivanjali Malik

2015

B.Sc.LLB

Gujarat national law university

Srishti Gulati

2015

Btech in biotechnology

NSIT Delhi

Aditya B Gupta

2015

Engineering

BITS, Dubai

Amogh Sharma

2015

Computer Science

BITS, Pilani

Ankit Dhall

2015

Engineering

Manipal University, Jaipur

Chitransh Aggarwal

2015

Computer Science

Thappar's University, Punjab

Erika Agrawal

2015

Chemical

Thappar's University, Punjab

Harkaran S. Sachdeva

2015

Comp.Eng

U.S California

Ishaan Sharma

2015

B.Tech Mech.Spec.Energy

VIT,Vellore

Jivesh Kaul

2015

Tech IT

VIT,Vellore

Manan Kapoor

2015

Engineering

Manpal University, Manipal

Nalin Prasoon

2015

B.Tech Electrical

VIT,Vellore

Paras Chaudhary

2015

Architecture

IIT, Kharagpur

Prabhat Garg

2015

Chemical

BITS,Pialani

Raghav Tandon

2015

B.Tech

VIT,Vellore

Rajat Razdan

2015

B.E.

Christ University, Bangalore

Samiksha Goel

2015

Comp.Eng.

YMCA Faridabad

Shashwat Mishra

2015

B. Tech

VIT, Chennai

Shivam Sharma

2015

ECE

Shivnader University

Shivani Kamal

2015

B.E.

Jamia Milla

Sudarshan Yadav

2015

Petroleum

University Of Petroleum And Energy Studies, Dehradun

Uarvashi Pahilajani

2015

Architecture

Sushant School Of Architecture

Ujjwal Khanna

2015

B.Tech Comp. Science

VIT,Vellore

Yashi Sharda

2015

Architecture

Jallandar

                                                2011-14

Siddhant Sharma

2012

Engineering

YMCA University

Ankita Gaur

2012

BALLB

Lloyd Law College, Greater Noida

Vidit Soni

2012

B. Tech Civil

Amity University

Rishab Mittal

2012

B. Tech (Civil)

Amity University Haryana

Nikhil Malik

2012

B. Tech

SRM University

Sattam Thakur

2012

B.Tech

Symbiosis Institute of Technology

tanya kundu

2012

B.Tech

VIT university

Aditya Mudgal

2013

Mechanical engineering

Manipal University Jaipur

Prateek Gupta

2013

Computer Science Engineering

Thapar University

Ashish Verma

2013

ECE

NSIT

Jishu Basak

2013

Electrical

PDPU

Palak Bhatia

2013

B. Sc in hotel management

IHM, Pusa

Roseline Pandian

2013

Design

Symbiosis institute of design

Jatin Mahajan

2013

B.E.

NSIT

Divyakshi Satija

2014

BSc. Business Management

University of Warwick

Kevin Banker

2014

Manufacturing Science and Engineering

IIT Kharagpur

Shubham Mathur

2014

B.Tech (Electronics and Communication Engineering)

VIT University

Kirti Sharma

2014

BDS

ITS dental college, Greater Noida

Aniruddha Kulkarni

2014

Bachelor of Engineering

Don Bosco Institute of Technology

Shaurya Muttreja

2014

Bachelors of Computer Applications

Christ University

Sankalp Kalia

2014

Computer Science Engineering

ITM University

Sarthak Thapliyal

2014

Engineering

VIT Vellore

Year

Audio Engineering

Audio Engineering

B.Sc(H) Maths