'

 

Science

2019
NAMES CURRENTLY PURSUING COURSE INSTITUTE/UNIVERSITY
AAKAANKSH SHARMA JINDAL GLOBAL UNIV BBA LLB HONS
ADITI ANANDSHANKAR  MAHADWARE MIT-ADT-PUNE COMPUTER SC. ENGINEERING
ADVAIT PRASHANTH MANI IIT, DELHI B.TECH ENGINEERING PHYSICS
AKANKSHA BISHT GRAPHIC ERA UNIVERSITY, DEHRADUN B.TECH CSE
AKSHAT PATEL BITS PILANI BE CHEMICAL
APOORV THOLIA BITS PILANI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARNAV JAIN BITS PILANI (GOA) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AYUSH BANSAL VELLORE INST.OF TECH CSE
DIGVIJAY SINGH YADAV SRM UNIV, CHENNAI CSE(IT)
JAYESH YADAV SYMBIOSIS LAW SCHOOL, HYDERABAD LLB
JISHNU KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SRM UNIV, CHENNAI CSE(IT)
NEIL GAUTAM GOSWAMI UNIV OF CALIFORNIA SANTA CRUZ ECONOMICS
PARISHREE AGARWAL BITS PILANI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PARTH SARTHI GOEL UNIV OF CALIFORNIA DAVIS COMPUTER SC. 
PEARL IIT, DELHI PRODUCTION & INDUSTRIAL ENG.
SAKSHAM THAREJA SRM UNIV, CHENNAI CSE(IT)
SALONI ASRANI  THAPAR INST.OF ENG.& TECH INTERNATIONAL ENG-COMPUTER ENGNINEERING
SANSKRITI NEGI VELLORE INST.OF TECH B.TECH, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SHREY AGARWAL  MANIPAL ACADEMY OF HIGHER EDU. COMPUTER AND COMMUNICATION
SIDDHANT SARKAR KIIT CSE
SIRAT NIFT, NEW DELHI BACHELOR OF DESIGN (FASHION DESIGN)
SYED AREHEM MOHAMMAD RIZVI NEW ZEALAND INT. COM PILOT ACADEMY PILOT ( COM)
TANISHA GHOSH SHAHEED RAJGURU OF APPLIED SC. B Sc.HONS STATICS
VIDHI MAHESHWARI GD. GOENKA UNIV. B.DES (Product Design)
AMEESHA KHURANA MANAV RACHNA DENTAL COLLEGE DENTISTRY
ARITRA NAHARAY CALCUTTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT COURSE ECE
BHOOMI SATI INDRAPRASTHA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN, DELHI UNIVERSITY PSYCHOLOGY
DEEPANSHU SAINI VIT, VELLORE COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH INFORMATION SECURITY
DIVYANSHA BHAYANA MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY B.SC APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
HIMANSHU SINGH UNIVERSITY OF WATERLOO, CANADA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING CO-OP HONOURS PROGRAM (5+1YRS)
KHUSHI VAIBHAVI RV COLLEGE, BENGALURU CIVIL ENGINEERING
KHYATI GUPTA  MADISON COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MALAVIKA MADAN AMITY UNIVERSITY, NOIDA BHM
MITALI SHARMA NISER (NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH), BHUBANESHWAR COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUGDHA MITTAL BITS PILANI, HYDERABAD CAMPUS B.PHARM (4YR PROG)
NAMYA AANKUR GUPTA AMITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY B.TECH, CSE
RAKSHITA SINGH SUSHANT SCHOOL OF ART AND ARCHITECHTURE ARCHITECHTURE
RAYISHA RANA UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL, BRISTOL, UK AEROSPACE ENGINEERING
S.K. ABHILASHINI THYAGARAJAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MADURAI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
SAKSHIL VERMA SRM, IST CHENNAI B.TECH, CSE WITH SPECIALISATION IN IT
SATVIK DIXIT IIT, DELHI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SAURAV SHARMA VIT, VELLORE COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TUSHANT KUMAR GD GOENKA UNIVERSITY B.TECH, CSE
ANOUSHKA JHA SRISHTI INSTITUTE OF ART DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE Graphic Design /illustration
ANURAG AGARWAL QUEENS UNIVERSITY ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING
     
                                                                                      2018
NAME CURRENTLY PURSUING COURSE Institute/ University
ADITYA RAJ  B.TECH MARINE ENGINEERING, HINDUSTAN INSTITUTE OF MARINE TRAINING, KALPAKKAM
ARSHIT B.SC CINOYTER SCIENCE, MATHEMATICS & ELECTRONICS CHRIST UNIVERSITY
KRUSHNALI B.SC IN FOOD NUTRITION, DIETETICS AND HUMAN DEVELOPEMNT COLLEGE OF ECONOMICS, DELHI UNIVERSITY
MANSHA B.SC FASHION APPAREL DESIGNING VOGUE INSTITUTE OF FASHION TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE
RAGHAV SETHI B.TECH, CSE,IEP THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, PATIALA
RAGINI B.SC HONS(BIOCHEMISTRY) DAULAT RAM COLLEGE, DELHI UNIVERSITY
ROMIT B.TECH, BIOTECHNOLOGY VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VELLORE
ROSHAAN B. SC, HOSPITALITY AND HOTEL ADMN. INSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT, CHENNAI
SARTHAK B B.TECH, ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION SRM INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, KATANKULLATHUR, CHENNAI
SAUMYA DUBEY BACHELOR OF DENTAL SURGERY DR. DY. PATIL, PUNE
SHARADEEKA MBBS MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA
SONAKSHI PHARMA-TECH NARSEE MONJEE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES
TEENA B.SC, LLB(SPECIALISATION IN IPR) UPES, DEHRADUN
UCHIT B.TECH, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING(SPECIALISATION IN ENERGY) VIT, VELLORE
VIKRANT TANDON B.TECH IN COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH SPECIALISATION IN (BUSINESS ANALYTICS OPTIMIZATION)UPES, DEHRADUN UPES, DEHRADUN
ANSHUL RAWAT B. TECH ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS KALINGA INSTITUTE OF INDUSTRIAL TECH., BHUBANESHWAR
ANUSHIKHA CHAUDHURI PHYSICS HONOURS SHIV NADAR
APARAJITA KULSHRESTHTA B.TECH-CSE SRM IST KTN
ARINJAY BHATTACHARYA B TECH ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS MANIPAL UNIV, JAIPUR
AVNI OJHA B TECH, CSE NIIT, NEEMRANA
CHANPREET SINGH KATHURIA B TECH- COMPUTER SC. CHANDIGARH UNIV.
ISHVENDER SINGH B TECH COMPUTER SC. ENGINEERING SRM IST
JAINEEL SHETH B. TECH- COMPUTER SC. SRM IST
KARAN NANDWANI B. TECH- COMPUTER SC. SRM IST
PRATIK SATIJA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING VIRGINIA POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, BLACKSBURG, VIGINIA
PROJIT DAS GUPTA B. STAT. AMITY UNIV.
RAGHAV GOYAL MBA TECH CS NARSEE MONJEE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES
RISUBH JAIN COMPUTER SCIENCE IIIT, HYDERABAD
ROHAN ANAND B.E IN ELECTTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTATION BITS, PILANI
SAUMYA JAIN COMPUTER SCIECE GEORGIA TECH, ATLANTA
SEJAL GUPTA B TECH PRODUCTION AND INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING IIT, ROORKEE
SHLOK KUMAR B TECH- MECHANICAL ENGINEERING VIT, CHENNAI
SHOUNAK  B.TECH ECE SRM IST
SIDDHARTH TARKUNDE B SC. MATHS HONOURS MUMBAI
SPANDAN GUPTA M SC. MATHS INTEGRATED DELHI UNIVERSITY
VARALIKA MAHAJAN B.TECH BITS PILANI
VARTIKA KHARE BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE,SCHOOL OF PLANNING AND ARCHITECTURE VIJAYWADA
VIMAL PANWAR DNS ARI
NANDINI AGRAWAL BSC PSYCHOLOGY (HONS) CHRIST University Bengaluru
KHYATI BHARDWAJ B.SC(H) MATHS BHARATI COLLEGE, DU
   
ADITYA GHOSH AUDIO ENGINEERING ILM Music Academy GURGAON
     
     
                                     2017
NAME CURRENTLY PURSUING COURSE INSTITUTE/UNIVERSITY
  B.SC MANAGEMENT AND DIGITALL INNOVATION INDIAN SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND FINANCE
VISHAL YADAV GRAPHICS, WEB DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT ARENA ANIMATION, DELHI
MINAL NANDA MATHS HONOURS JESUS & MARY COLLEGE, DELHI UNIVERSITY
NUPUR SINGHAL COMMERCIAL PILOT CALIFORNIA FLIGHT ACADEMY
ADITI VARMA SHARDA UNIVERSITY BACHELORS IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
ANOUSHKA SARIN VENKATESHWAR COLLEGE , DU BSC, MATHS (H)
ANULIPI SAMANTA COLLEGE IN KOLKATA MBBS
APOORVA VERMA INDIAN SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND FINANCE BSC. ECO AND FINANCE
AVI TANDON SGT DENTAL COLLEGE BDS
AYUSHA KAUSHAL MANIPAL UNIVERSITY DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
BHARAT YADAV DY PATIL, NAVI MUMBAI MBBS
DEV YADAV CHRIST UNIVERSITY, BENGALURU BCA
DEVYANI MALIK MIRANDA HOUSE, DU B.SC, LIFE SCIENCES
DIA GHOSHAL MANAV RACHNA DENTAL COLLEGE BDS
DIVYANSH GROVER MANIPAL UNIVERSITY, JAIPUR B.TECH (MECHANICAL)
KASHISH KHARYAL SRM UNIVERSITY, CHENNAI B.TECH(CSE)
KAVISH PRITMANI BHARTI VIDYAPEETH UNIVERSITY, PUNE B.TECH (MECHANICAL)
KHUSHI THAKKAR NMIMS UNIVERSITY, MUMBAI MBA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KHYATI MANDIRATTA DY PATIL VIDYAPEETH, PUNE MBBS,MD
KUSHAGRA KAPOOR BHARTI VIDYAPEETH, PASCHIM VIHAR EEE
MEGHNA RAJESH MIT  UNIVERSITY BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
MOHAMMAD FAISAL IQBAL CHRIST UNIVERSITY, BENGALURU BBA
MOHIT MEHTA SHUATS, ALLAHABAD B.TECH( FOOD TECHNOLOGY)
PALLAVI PANDEY THAPAR UNIVERSITY , PATIALA B.TECH(ELECTRONICS)
POOJA YADAV KURUKSHETRA U NIVERSITY B.TECH (CSE)
ROHAN VAID JAYPEE INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BIOTECHNOLOGY
SHIVON ARORA UNIVERSITY OF PETROLEUM AND STUDIES, DEHRADUN AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN ENGG
TANYA DOSAJ SUDHA RUSTAGI COLLEGE OF DENTAL SCIENCES BDS
TANYA KAPUR MANIPAL  COLLEGE OF DENTAL SCIENCES BDS
TANYA KUMAR ADESH MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL, KURUKSHETRA MBBS
MANSI GUPTA B. DESIGN (PRODUCT) GD GOENKA
MANSI KUMAR BSC. STATISTICS HONS MATA SUNDRI COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
 ABHIMANYU RAJ SINGH COMPUTER SCIENCE LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITY, THUNDERBAY, CANADA
AISHIK BOSE B.SC (IT) AMITY UNIVERSITY, NOIDA
AKANKSHA KAUL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING SHIVNADAR UNIVERSITY
ANJALI COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING NORTHCAP UNIVERSITY, GURGAON
ARCHIT GOYAL CLARK UNIVERSITY - COMP SC (3 YEARS), COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY - OPERATIONS RESEARCH/FINANCIAL ENGINEERING (2 YEARS) DUAL DEGREE - CLARK UNIVERSITY & COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY
ARNAV DEV MANIPAL AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
ASFI AHMED B.E - MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW
CHARU GARG ARCHITECHTURE SUSHANT SCHOOL OF ART AND ARCHITECHTURE
DARSHITA CSE DRONACHARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
DEBARGHO BASAK B.E- ELECTRICAL NSIT, DELHI
G. KISHORE B.E- COMPUTER SCIENCE MANIPAL, JAIPUR
GAURAV SINHA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING VIT, BHOPAL
ISHAN WALIA GRAPHIC DESIGNING PEARL UNIVERSITY, DELHI
JAGRITI KHANNA B.E - ELECTRONIC AND COMPUTERSCIENCE THAPAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE, PATIALA
KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR GIRI ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING NIT KURUKSHETRA
KUNAL PAWAR   NSIT, DELHI
MRIDUL ARORA CSE WITH SPECIALIZATION IN CLOUD COMPUTING & VIRTUALISATION TECHNOLOGY UPES, DEHRADUN
NIDEEP MAHENDRU B.E- COMPUTER SCIENCE AMITY UNIVERSITY, NOIDA
PRAKHAR SHUKLA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SRM UNIVERSITY - NCR 1
PRANJAL MAHAJAN B.E - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING SRM UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUS
PRATEEK ANAND B.E - COMPUTER SCIENCE SRM UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUS
ROHIT KUMAR COMPUTER SCIENCE ARMY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
ROHIT PARTHASARATHY B.E- INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SRM UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUS
RUCHIKA KUMAR CSE LNMIT, JAIPUR
SHIVANGI SHARMA IT BANASTHALI VIDYAPEETH, JAIPUR
SHREYA JAIN CSE VIT, VELLORE
SHREYAS SRIKRISHNA ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING BITS PILANI, PILANI
SHUBHAM GHOSHAL CCE MANIPAL, JAIPUR
TARUN KUMAR ANTIL B.E - AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING SRM UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUS
UTSAV DATTA B.E - COMPUTER SCIENCE AMITY UNIVERSITY, KOLKATA
VANSHIKA KANT ARCHITECHTURE SUSHANT SCHOOL OF ART AND ARCHITECHTURE
VANSHIKA KHURANA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING YMCA
VIDHI AHLAWAT BACHELOR OF PHYSICAL SCIENCE GARGI COLLEGE
     
     
                                     2016
NAME CURRENTLY PURSUING COURSE INSTITUTE/UNIVERSITY
ADITYA BANERJEE ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING MAHARAJA AGRESEN COLLEGE ROHINI (IP UNIVERSITY)
ANNA CHACKO ENGINEERING SRM UNIVERSITY, CHENNAI
ANSHU BHOYAR ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING NSIT
DEEP CHOWDHURY ENGINEERING BITS, PILANI, GOA CAMPUS
DHAIRYA KALPESH PATEL INFORMATION SCIENCE & ENGINEERING DAYANANDA SAGAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING (DSCE), BANGALORE
ISHIT JAIN ENGINEERING BITS, PILANI, GOA CAMPUS
KARTIKEYA MEHROTRA ENGINEERING(MECHATRONICS) MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, JAIPUR
PRANAV KUMAR MASA ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING VIT, VELLORE,
RISHABH GUHA ENGINEERING(IT) MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, JAIPUR
SHARAT MEHROTRA ENGINEERING BITS, PILANI, GOA CAMPUS
SHIFFALI SUKANYA ARCHITECTURE SUSHANT SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE
SHIKHAR SHARMA INFORMATION SCIENCE & ENGINEERING DAYANANDA SAGAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING (DSCE), BANGALORE
SUBRATA MONDAL ENGINEERING SIR M. VISVESVARAYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, (MVIT) BANGALORE
TANMAY SHEORAN ENGINERRING (AEROSPACE) SRM UNIVERSITY, CHENNAI
UDAY MUKHIJA ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING VIT, CHENNAI
BANI SINGH B. SC (HONS) STATISTICS LSRC, DU
                                     2015
NAME CURRENTLY PURSUING COURSE INSTITUTE/UNIVERSITY
ISHAAN ROUT MEDICAL AAKASH INSTITUTE
PRANSHU RANAKOTI B.TECH (C.S.E) G.D. GOENKA UNIVERSITY
ADITI JAIN B.TECH CSE ITM UNIVERSITY
ABHINAV DHIMAN COMPUTER SCIENCE MANIPAL UNIVERSITY JAIPUR
ANKIT DHALL ENGINEERING MANIPAL UNIVERSITY JAIPUR
SHREYA VERMA B.TECH COMPUTER SCIENCE VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
RASHMI NAYYAR BT.BIOTECH AMITY UNIVERSITY,HARYANA
RAJAT RAZDAN ENGINEERING CHRIST UNIVERSITY, FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
NEHAL JAIN B.TECH SHIV NADAR UNIVERSITY
MANAN KAPOOR B TECH IN APPLIED PETROLEUM WITH SPECIALIZATION IN UPSTREAM UNIVERSITY OF PETROLEUM AND ENERGY STUDIES
JAIPREET GILL BDS ITS DENTAL COLLEGE
AVANI DAVE B. SC (HONS) STATISTICS LSRC, DU
BANI SINGH B.TECH IN BIOTECHNOLOGY AMITY UNIVERSITY, NOIDA
JOSHEKA CHAUHAN TRIPLE MAJOR; PSYCHOLOGY, SOCIOLOGY, ENGLISH CHRIST UNIVERSITY
PRAGYA GUPTA B.TECH (ECE) THAPAR UNIVERSITY
SHUBHAM MATHUR B. TECH (ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) VIT UNIVERSITY
ADITYA TRIPATHI COMPUTER SCIENCE ENGG. MANIPAL UNIVERSITY JAIPUR
SURBHI ARORA COMMUNICATION DESIGN PEARL ACADEMY
AYUSHREE GUPTA BS ECONOMICS IIT KANPUR
JUIMALA ROY BTECH-MECHATRONICS MANIPAL UNIVERSITY JAIPUR
ASHMITA SHARMA BBA LLB NCU
SHIVANJALI MALIK B.SC.LLB GUJARAT NATIONAL LAW UNIVERSITY
SRISHTI GULATI BTECH IN BIOTECHNOLOGY NSIT DELHI
ADITYA B GUPTA ENGINEERING BITS, DUBAI
AMOGH SHARMA COMPUTER SCIENCE BITS, PILANI
ANKIT DHALL ENGINEERING MANIPAL UNIVERSITY, JAIPUR
CHITRANSH AGGARWAL COMPUTER SCIENCE THAPPAR'S UNIVERSITY, PUNJAB
ERIKA AGRAWAL CHEMICAL THAPPAR'S UNIVERSITY, PUNJAB
HARKARAN S. SACHDEVA COMP.ENG U.S CALIFORNIA
ISHAAN SHARMA B.TECH MECH.SPEC.ENERGY VIT,VELLORE
JIVESH KAUL TECH IT VIT,VELLORE
MANAN KAPOOR ENGINEERING MANPAL UNIVERSITY, MANIPAL
NALIN PRASOON B.TECH ELECTRICAL VIT,VELLORE
PARAS CHAUDHARY ARCHITECTURE IIT, KHARAGPUR
PRABHAT GARG CHEMICAL BITS,PIALANI
RAGHAV TANDON B.TECH VIT,VELLORE
RAJAT RAZDAN B.E. CHRIST UNIVERSITY, BANGALORE
SAMIKSHA GOEL COMP.ENG. YMCA FARIDABAD
SHASHWAT MISHRA B. TECH VIT, CHENNAI
SHIVAM SHARMA ECE SHIVNADER UNIVERSITY
SHIVANI KAMAL B.E. JAMIA MILLA
SUDARSHAN YADAV PETROLEUM UNIVERSITY OF PETROLEUM AND ENERGY STUDIES, DEHRADUN
UARVASHI PAHILAJANI ARCHITECTURE SUSHANT SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE
UJJWAL KHANNA B.TECH COMP. SCIENCE VIT,VELLORE
YASHI SHARDA ARCHITECTURE  
                                     2011-14
NAME CURRENTLY PURSUING COURSE INSTITUTE/UNIVERSITY
SIDDHANT SHARMA ENGINEERING YMCA UNIVERSITY
ANKITA GAUR BALLB LLOYD LAW COLLEGE, GREATER NOIDA
VIDIT SONI B. TECH CIVIL AMITY UNIVERSITY
RISHAB MITTAL B. TECH (CIVIL) AMITY UNIVERSITY HARYANA
NIKHIL MALIK B. TECH SRM UNIVERSITY
SATTAM THAKUR B.TECH SYMBIOSIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
TANYA KUNDU B.TECH VIT UNIVERSITY
ADITYA MUDGAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING MANIPAL UNIVERSITY JAIPUR
PRATEEK GUPTA COMPUTER SCIENCE ENGINEERING THAPAR UNIVERSITY
ASHISH VERMA ECE NSIT
JISHU BASAK ELECTRICAL PDPU
PALAK BHATIA B. SC IN HOTEL MANAGEMENT IHM, PUSA
ROSELINE PANDIAN DESIGN SYMBIOSIS INSTITUTE OF DESIGN
JATIN MAHAJAN B.E. NSIT
DIVYAKSHI SATIJA BSC. BUSINESS MANAGEMENT UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
KEVIN BANKER MANUFACTURING SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING IIT KHARAGPUR
SHUBHAM MATHUR B.TECH (ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) VIT UNIVERSITY
KIRTI SHARMA BDS ITS DENTAL COLLEGE, GREATER NOIDA
ANIRUDDHA KULKARNI BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING DON BOSCO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
SHAURYA MUTTREJA BACHELORS OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONS CHRIST UNIVERSITY
SANKALP KALIA COMPUTER SCIENCE ENGINEERING ITM UNIVERSITY
SARTHAK THAPLIYAL ENGINEERING VIT VELLORE