House Appointees/Vice House Appointees(Senior School)


Chenab


House Captain Vice House Captain House Prefects
Lisa Kukreja Sudiksha Raheja Juweriah Siddiqui ,Jiya Sharma, Ishita Prabhakar,Arsh Malik,Dushyant Rao, Anoushka Jha


Ganges



House Captain Vice House Captain House Prefects
Shaan Sapru Anoushka Sekhar Nandini Sharma ,Aaditya Shabi , Sehaj Khurana,Priyanjali Malik, Himangi Sharma, Sukriti Taneja


Jhelum


House Captain Vice House Captain House Prefects
Dhruv Makker Krish Rajpal Aanya Seth, Parth Puri ,Yashasvi Pawar,Mayank Pallai,Chaitanya Kapoor,Naina Sharma

Ravi


House Captain Vice House Captain House Prefects
Saumin Vinayak Agarwal Ananya N Chouhan Arshia Bhatnagar ,Krish Ruparel,Kriti Kapoor, Mahira Gupta,Prabuddh Jha, Chanasya Sharma


Satluj


House Captain Vice House Captain House Prefects
Ashna Malhotra Vansh Kalra Aayush Gupta,Ashreya Singh,Divij Choudhary,Samridhi Jain, Dhruv Dhaka,Archie Gupta


Yamuna


House Captain Vice House Captain House Prefects
Shreya Kalay Monisha Anand Pranjal Sharma , Sanvi Arora,Sneha Verma ,Eeshita Khurana, Bhavye Thukral,Ingela Rizvi


House Appointees/Vice House Appointees(Junior School)



POST NAMES CLASSES
Head Boy Siddharth Nair V- D
Head Girl Aileen Sandhu V- D
Vice Head Boy ............ V- B
Vice Head Girl Dhriti Tandon V- F
Sports Captain (Boys) Yugal Ambawat V- F
Sports Captain (Girls) Ishita Ruparel V- D
President Cultural Committee Eeshwari V- E
President Environmental Committee Devyani Kachhwah V- F
President Editorial Committee Vedaang Chaturvedi V- C
President Editorial Committee Diya Misri V- F
President Editorial Committee Daksh Satija V- B


Chenab
Chenab House Captain Anushka Gupta V-E
House Captain Aarna Yadav V-E
Prefects Trijal Kapoor V-A
Tejas Gahlawat V-A
Aarushi Gupta V-C
Radhika Mehra V-D
Rishit Gupta V-E




Ganga
Ganges House Captain Riddhi Goel V-D
House Captain Vaani Yadav V-B
Prefects Arnav Jain V-A
Abeer Rao V-B
Kavya Mehta V-E
Shreyas Sharma V-F
Aadit Ashok Athawase V-F



Jhelum
Jhelum House Captain Diya Chowdhury V-F
House Captain Nirmita Baliga V-E
Prefects Manya Kumar V-C
Ananshi Chola V-B
Rachita Bansal V-E
Bhavya Vithal V-F
Suyowna Kaul V-F



Ravi
Ravi House Captain Harshit Somani V-B
House Captain Dhruv J. Miglani V-A
Prefects Aman Sharma V-A
Sayan Biswas V-A
Soham Panda V-B
Saanvi Rajpal V-E
Vyom Ranjan V-F



Satluj
Satluj House Captain Srida Malik V-F
House Captain Jhanvi Sharma V-E
Prefects Raghav Jindal V-B
Manya Saini V-B
Aksh Malik V-C
Tanay Agrawal V-C
Aryan Tomar V-E



Yamuna
Yamuna House Captain Mehul Gupta V-A
House Captain Isha Khurana V-D
Prefects Shreesh Sharma V-A
Riddhi Chhabra V-C
Syna Mohanty V-D
Khwahish Chaudhary V-D
Annika Gupta V-F